NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
May 7th-9th 2020 Troy, New York, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2016 Results - NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
May 4th 2016, 6:37pm
5/7-8/16 - NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Live Webcast Info
May 1st 2016, 5:12pm
Search
2016 Results - NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 4th 2016, 6:37pm
Comments
NJCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
May 6, 2016 to May 8, 2016
Westfield State-Gravel Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bergen
CC of Philadelphia
CUNY Queensborough
Fashion Institute of Tech
Finger Lakes
Gloucester County
Harper
Herkimer County
Howard (JC)
Kingsborough
Massasoit Community
Middlesex County
Mohawk Valley
Montgomery College Rockville
Nassau
Onondaga CC
Prince George's
Rhode Island CC
Roxbury
SUNY Sullivan
Suffolk County CC
Thaddeus Stevens Tech
Triton College
Union County
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
|
Dec Score
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
|
Hep Score
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joel
So
Prince George's
10.91
nwi
0
2
John, Malik
Fr
Kingsborough
10.95
nwi
0
3
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
11.09
nwi
0
4
Aris, Alanzo
Fr
Union County
11.13
nwi
0
5
Evans, Brett
So
Montgomery Colle
11.13
nwi
0
6
Blair, Lud
Fr
Montgomery Colle
11.17
nwi
0
7
Morgan, Kaashief
So
Suffolk County C
11.19
nwi
0
8
Chapman, Janah
Fr
Roxbury
11.28
nwi
0
Mens 100 Meters Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
11.61
nwi
0
2
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
12.11
nwi
0
3
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
12.18
nwi
0
4
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
12.47
nwi
0
5
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
12.51
nwi
0
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Lud
Fr
Montgomery Colle
11.09
nwi
0
2
Evans, Brett
So
Montgomery Colle
11.10
nwi
0
3
John, Malik
Fr
Kingsborough
11.15
nwi
0
4
Aris, Alanzo
Fr
Union County
11.18
nwi
0
4
Thomas, Joel
So
Prince George's
11.18
nwi
0
6
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
11.27
nwi
0
7
Chapman, Janah
Fr
Roxbury
11.35
nwi
0
8
Morgan, Kaashief
So
Suffolk County C
11.37
nwi
0
9
Simmons, Christopher
So
Herkimer County
11.38
nwi
0
10
Morris, Maurice
Fr
Prince George's
11.44
nwi
0
11
Vaughn, Nick
So
Massasoit Commun
11.47
nwi
0
12
Little, Floyd
Fr
Prince George's
11.49
nwi
0
13
Wilson, Amari
Fr
Howard (JC)
11.54
nwi
0
14
Pusey, Nicholas
Fr
Suffolk County C
11.58
nwi
0
15
Smith, Andrew
Fr
Suffolk County C
11.62
nwi
0
15
Baptiste, Kyle
So
Kingsborough
11.62
nwi
0
17
Ormon, Aaron
Fr
Nassau
11.63
nwi
0
18
Gooden, Brandon
So
CUNY Queensborou
11.66
nwi
0
19
Celestin, Stevens
Fr
Howard (JC)
11.76
nwi
0
20
Pessoa, Christian
Fr
Gloucester Count
11.81
nwi
0
21
Wallace, Kayshawn
Fr
Roxbury
11.90
nwi
0
22
Quick, Patrick
Fr
Fashion Institut
12.70
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joel
So
Prince George's
21.91
nwi
0
2
John, Malik
Fr
Kingsborough
22.03
nwi
0
3
Evans, Brett
So
Montgomery Colle
22.21
nwi
0
4
Blair, Lud
Fr
Montgomery Colle
22.50
nwi
0
5
Morgan, Kaashief
So
Suffolk County C
22.57
nwi
0
6
Hardman, Alex
So
Howard (JC)
22.68
nwi
0
7
Chapman, Janah
Fr
Roxbury
22.84
nwi
0
--
Aris, Alanzo
Fr
Union County
FS
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John, Malik
Fr
Kingsborough
22.07
nwi
0
2
Evans, Brett
So
Montgomery Colle
22.27
nwi
0
3
Aris, Alanzo
Fr
Union County
22.44
nwi
0
4
Morgan, Kaashief
So
Suffolk County C
22.52
nwi
0
4
Blair, Lud
Fr
Montgomery Colle
22.52
nwi
0
6
Hardman, Alex
So
Howard (JC)
22.64
nwi
0
7
Thomas, Joel
So
Prince George's
23.01
nwi
0
8
Chapman, Janah
Fr
Roxbury
23.04
nwi
0
9
Shinholt, Jonathan
Fr
Howard (JC)
23.05
nwi
0
10
Molden, Dajon
Fr
Triton College
23.15
nwi
0
11
Baptiste, Kyle
So
Kingsborough
23.19
nwi
0
12
Mowatt, Hakeem
So
Kingsborough
23.28
nwi
0
13
Tejan, Fadil
So
Howard (JC)
23.48
nwi
0
14
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
23.59
nwi
0
15
Capistrano, Josh
Fr
Union County
23.73
nwi
0
16
Bean, Justin
Fr
Massasoit Commun
24.14
nwi
0
17
Hamilton, Corey
So
Montgomery Colle
24.35
nwi
0
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardman, Tyler
So
Howard (JC)
49.49
0
1
Reeves, Xavier
Fr
Howard (JC)
49.49
0
3
Hardman, Alex
So
Howard (JC)
49.67
0
4
Canpbell, Matthew
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
50.29
0
5
Laskett, Jerrett
Fr
Finger Lakes
50.42
0
6
Hoff, Quincy
Fr
Prince George's
50.57
0
7
Bogle, Dikembe
So
Kingsborough
50.76
0
8
Thompson, Joshua
Fr
Onondaga CC
51.35
0
Mens 400 Meters Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
52.87
0
2
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
54.81
0
3
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
55.43
0
4
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
56.38
0
5
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
57.19
0
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Xavier
Fr
Howard (JC)
49.14
0
2
Hardman, Tyler
So
Howard (JC)
49.88
0
3
Hardman, Alex
So
Howard (JC)
50.01
0
4
Hoff, Quincy
Fr
Prince George's
50.34
0
5
Bogle, Dikembe
So
Kingsborough
50.69
0
6
Canpbell, Matthew
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
50.72
0
7
Laskett, Jerrett
Fr
Finger Lakes
50.89
0
8
Thompson, Joshua
Fr
Onondaga CC
50.95
0
9
De Los Santos, Kel
Fr
Suffolk County C
51.47
0
10
Luckoo, Alex
Fr
Suffolk County C
51.48
0
11
Moore, Demetrius
So
Herkimer County
52.13
0
12
Simmons, Christopher
So
Herkimer County
52.20
0
13
Capistrano, Josh
Fr
Union County
52.67
0
14
Murad, Nate
Fr
Finger Lakes
53.39
0
15
Howard, Lane
So
Finger Lakes
53.46
0
16
Keller, Mike
Fr
Gloucester Count
55.18
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warchol, Michael
Fr
Mohawk Valley
1:59.84
0
2
Hamilton, Max
So
Fashion Institut
2:00.12
0
3
McCree, Devonte
Fr
Prince George's
2:01.29
0
4
Addison, Anija
Fr
Kingsborough
2:01.31
0
5
Rene, Shawn
Fr
Kingsborough
2:01.89
0
6
Garner, Isaiah
So
Howard (JC)
2:02.11
0
7
Maldonado, Martin
So
Gloucester Count
2:02.54
0
8
Manda, Matt
Fr
Herkimer County
2:02.85
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Martin
So
Gloucester Count
1:57.97
0
4
Addison, Anija
Fr
Kingsborough
1:59.63
0
2
Warchol, Michael
Fr
Mohawk Valley
2:00.46
0
3
Hamilton, Max
So
Fashion Institut
2:00.89
0
5
Rene, Shawn
Fr
Kingsborough
2:00.90
0
6
McCree, Devonte
Fr
Prince George's
2:01.32
0
7
Manda, Matt
Fr
Herkimer County
2:02.14
0
8
Garner, Isaiah
So
Howard (JC)
2:02.15
0
9
Monahan, Kurtis
Fr
Harper
2:02.72
0
10
Pastore, Matt
Fr
Gloucester Count
2:03.88
0
11
Kastner, Andrew
Fr
Howard (JC)
2:04.89
0
12
White, Taylor
Fr
Union County
2:05.71
0
13
Fongno, Charles
So
Prince George's
2:06.29
0
14
Baldwin, Kevin
Fr
Massasoit Commun
2:08.23
0
15
Jawneh, Muhammed
Fr
Middlesex County
2:09.48
0
16
Dasilva, Erasto
Fr
Kingsborough
2:11.92
0
17
Estriplet, Sebastian
Fr
Union County
2:27.93
0
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Max
So
Fashion Institut
4:09.21
0
2
Maldonado, Martin
So
Gloucester Count
4:10.96
0
3
Sankey, Kody
Fr
Rhode Island CC
4:11.88
0
4
Young, Corey
Fr
Howard (JC)
4:12.45
0
5
McKeown, Arthur
So
Suffolk County C
4:16.55
0
5
McCree, Devonte
Fr
Prince George's
4:16.55
0
7
Topa, Joseph
Fr
Mohawk Valley
4:17.79
0
8
Mutabazi, Delick
So
Montgomery Colle
4:18.58
0
9
Troman, Will
Fr
Harper
4:22.81
0
10
Rush, Juantre
So
Prince George's
5:09.90
0
Mens 1500 Meters Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
5:09.78
0
2
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
5:17.35
0
3
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
5:18.37
0
4
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
5:37.20
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
5:54.72
0
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brauer, Adam
So
Harper
16:44.43
0
2
Troman, Will
Fr
Harper
16:49.30
0
3
Paton, TJ
So
Harper
16:55.50
0
4
Ambruso, Alec
Fr
Mohawk Valley
17:03.32
0
5
Sankey, Kody
Fr
Rhode Island CC
17:10.15
0
6
Evans, Ryan
Fr
Suffolk County C
17:18.16
0
7
Birsa, Garrett
Fr
Howard (JC)
17:27.07
0
8
McGillick, Connor
Fr
Bergen
17:28.36
0
9
Smith, Koty
Fr
Finger Lakes
17:31.32
0
10
Nunez, Aneudy
Fr
Bergen
17:40.02
0
11
Clayton, Norman
So
Herkimer County
17:57.41
0
12
Young, Corey
Fr
Howard (JC)
17:58.68
0
Mens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brauer, Adam
So
Harper
34:33.03
0
2
Paton, TJ
So
Harper
35:36.95
0
3
Ambruso, Alec
Fr
Mohawk Valley
36:15.99
0
4
Birsa, Garrett
Fr
Howard (JC)
36:23.98
0
5
Handelmann, Freideric
So
Onondaga CC
36:39.85
0
6
Smith, Koty
Fr
Finger Lakes
37:26.72
0
7
Lamas, Eddie
Fr
Harper
37:49.66
0
8
Baldwin, Kevin
Fr
Massasoit Commun
37:57.85
0
9
Dutka, Michael
Fr
Rhode Island CC
38:12.47
0
10
Unislawski, Tyler
Fr
Mohawk Valley
38:22.96
0
11
Mandile, Dominic
So
Howard (JC)
38:33.55
0
12
Miguelino, Nick
Fr
Howard (JC)
43:05.93
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abbott, Glenn
Fr
Gloucester Count
14.89
nwi
0
2
Chimezie, Chidiebe
Fr
Suffolk County C
15.19
nwi
0
3
Hinds, Malik
Fr
Suffolk County C
15.77
nwi
0
4
Mitchell, Donte
Fr
Howard (JC)
15.78
nwi
0
5
Parris, Chris
Fr
Nassau
15.97
nwi
0
6
Brennan, Liam
Fr
Massasoit Commun
16.07
nwi
0
7
Young, JaSaun
So
Nassau
16.33
nwi
0
8
Smith, Andrew
Fr
Suffolk County C
16.62
nwi
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
15.58
nwi
0
2
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
17.27
nwi
0
3
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
17.43
nwi
0
4
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
17.46
nwi
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
22.45
nwi
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abbott, Glenn
Fr
Gloucester Count
15.28
nwi
0
2
Hinds, Malik
Fr
Suffolk County C
15.94
nwi
0
3
Mitchell, Donte
Fr
Howard (JC)
16.12
nwi
0
4
Young, JaSaun
So
Nassau
16.14
nwi
0
4
Parris, Chris
Fr
Nassau
16.14
nwi
0
6
Chimezie, Chidiebe
Fr
Suffolk County C
16.32
nwi
0
7
Smith, Andrew
Fr
Suffolk County C
16.39
nwi
0
8
Brennan, Liam
Fr
Massasoit Commun
16.85
nwi
0
9
Kengne, Issa
So
Prince George's
17.22
nwi
0
10
Luo, Jianjin
So
Prince George's
17.42
nwi
0
11
Pulver, Mike
So
Finger Lakes
17.62
nwi
0
12
Reyes, Ivan
Fr
Bergen
17.95
nwi
0
13
Vaughn, Mitchell
So
Massasoit Commun
18.01
nwi
0
14
Williamson, Connor
So
Rhode Island CC
18.17
nwi
0
15
Miller, Jordan
Fr
Middlesex County
19.09
nwi
0
16
Miles, Bryan
Fr
Gloucester Count
20.55
nwi
0
--
Carroll, Trevon
Fr
Montgomery Colle
DQ
nwi
0
--
Ofosu, Bright
Fr
Montgomery Colle
DQ
nwi
0
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chimezie, Chidiebe
Fr
Suffolk County C
54.22
0
2
Theis, Eric
So
Harper
55.21
0
3
Laskett, Jerrett
Fr
Finger Lakes
56.25
0
4
Kengne, Issa
So
Prince George's
56.48
0
5
Posniewski, Sam
So
Montgomery Colle
57.50
0
6
Estriplet, Sebastian
Fr
Union County
58.26
0
7
Crouch, Elijah
Fr
Gloucester Count
58.36
0
8
Johnson, Julian
Fr
Prince George's
1:01.10
0
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Laskett, Jerrett
Fr
Finger Lakes
56.09
0
2
Chimezie, Chidiebe
Fr
Suffolk County C
56.40
0
3
Theis, Eric
So
Harper
56.98
0
4
Estriplet, Sebastian
Fr
Union County
57.11
0
5
Posniewski, Sam
So
Montgomery Colle
57.34
0
6
Kengne, Issa
So
Prince George's
57.42
0
7
Johnson, Julian
Fr
Prince George's
57.91
0
8
Crouch, Elijah
Fr
Gloucester Count
58.05
0
9
Kirby, Kailon
Fr
Kingsborough
58.59
0
10
Abbott, Glenn
Fr
Gloucester Count
58.68
0
11
Andaya, Lorenzo
So
Montgomery Colle
58.99
0
12
Williams, Anthony
Fr
Triton College
59.00
0
13
Hardman, Tyler
So
Howard (JC)
59.14
0
14
Young, JaSaun
So
Nassau
59.27
0
15
Ruano, Ricardo
So
Harper
1:00.69
0
16
Torney, Andrew
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:00.74
0
17
Young, Adrian
Fr
Herkimer County
1:01.02
0
18
Luo, Jianjin
So
Prince George's
1:02.19
0
19
Roman, Sheldon
Fr
Montgomery Colle
1:02.87
0
20
Pulver, Mike
So
Finger Lakes
1:03.80
0
21
Reyes, Ivan
Fr
Bergen
1:03.83
0
22
Osterhoudt, John
So
Onondaga CC
1:05.02
0
23
Gibbs, Kenwyn
So
Herkimer County
1:05.29
0
24
Chao, Bryan
Fr
Fashion Institut
1:06.99
0
--
Rideau, Tyrique
So
Herkimer County
DNF
0
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Martin
So
Gloucester Count
10:11.28
0
2
Clayton, Norman
So
Herkimer County
10:46.80
0
3
Dumonchelle, Brady
So
Howard (JC)
10:51.05
0
4
Fernandez, Anthony
Fr
Suffolk County C
10:53.58
0
5
Van Hall, Bryan
Fr
Mohawk Valley
10:58.23
0
6
Torney, Andrew
Fr
Gloucester Count
11:13.43
0
7
Baldwin, Kevin
Fr
Massasoit Commun
11:18.54
0
8
Dutka, Michael
Fr
Rhode Island CC
11:27.69
0
9
Milton, Austin
Fr
Onondaga CC
11:36.92
0
10
Rush, Juantre
So
Prince George's
11:47.93
0
11
Johnson, Michael
Fr
Triton College
11:59.54
0
12
Thorman, Adam
So
Finger Lakes
12:17.85
0
13
Law, Brandan
So
SUNY Sullivan
12:39.66
0
14
Parker, Taj
Fr
Herkimer County
13:10.64
0
15
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
So
CUNY Queensborou
14:12.06
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Prince George's
42.35
0
2
Relay Team
Montgomery Colle
42.38
0
3
Relay Team
Kingsborough
42.97
0
4
Relay Team
Howard (JC)
43.22
0
5
Relay Team
Gloucester Count
43.44
0
6
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
43.49
0
7
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
43.56
0
--
Relay Team
Onondaga CC
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Evans,
Scott, Richards
Montgomery Colle
42.54
1
2
Morgan, Smith,
Hobson, Pusey
Suffolk County C
42.93
3
3
Little, Morris,
Hoff, Thomas
Prince George's
43.18
2
4
Mitchell, Hardman,
Wilson, Shinholt
Howard (JC)
43.39
2
5
Baptiste, John,
Bogle, Coull
Kingsborough
43.51
1
6
Mulvihil, Williams,
Cromarti, Thompson
Onondaga CC
43.76
1
7
Dakin, Canpbell,
Gooden, Guthrie
CUNY Queensborou
44.06
1
8
Abbott, Crouch,
Keller, Watson
Gloucester Count
44.08
2
9
Moore, Young,
Rideau, Simmons
Herkimer County
44.20
2
10
Block, Theis,
McGraw, Dorsen
Harper
44.35
3
11
Springer, Brennan,
Bean, Vaughn
Massasoit Commun
44.55
3
12
Molden, Williams,
Stiff, Welch
Triton College
44.75
3
13
Thorman, Howard,
Murad, Laskett
Finger Lakes
45.00
1
14
Echefu, Hickley,
Trzepacz, Suprenan
Mohawk Valley
45.03
3
15
Arnett, Reyes,
Olivieri, Jusino
Bergen
46.30
2
16
Noziere, Davis,
Miller, Gooding
Middlesex County
46.91
2
--
Muhikira, Chapman,
Ozit, Wallace
Roxbury
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kingsborough
3:18.77
2
2
Relay Team
Howard (JC)
3:19.91
2
3
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
3:21.86
2
4
Relay Team
Prince George's
3:22.93
2
5
Moore, Young,
Manda, Simmons
Herkimer County
3:26.34
2
6
Relay Team
Union County
3:29.30
1
7
Relay Team
Montgomery Colle
3:30.82
2
8
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
3:31.02
2
9
Block, Theis,
Dorsen, Ruano
Harper
3:31.22
1
10
Williams, Stiff,
Molden, Karpiesi
Triton College
3:32.16
1
11
Springer, Brennan,
Baldwin, Vaughn
Massasoit Commun
3:37.66
1
12
Relay Team
Middlesex County
3:42.98
1
13
Relay Team
Finger Lakes
3:45.39
1
14
Reyes, Jusino,
Calixte, McGillic
Bergen
4:00.67
1
--
Pessoa, Abbott,
Crouch, Keller
Gloucester Count
DNF
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Montgomery Colle
8:16.86
0
2
Relay Team
Finger Lakes
8:17.99
0
3
Garner, Kastner,
Shaw, Young
Howard (JC)
8:21.22
0
4
Relay Team
Prince George's
8:27.82
0
5
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
8:29.82
0
6
Relay Team
Mohawk Valley
8:36.77
0
7
Relay Team
Gloucester Count
8:39.27
0
8
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
8:45.21
0
--
Parker, Rideau,
Gibbs, Clayton
Herkimer County
DNF
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanan, Laith
So
Harper
14.31m
(508.00m)
0
2
Johnson, Devonte
So
Montgomery Colle
14.25m
(508.00m)
0
3
Pynn, Garrett
So
Bergen
13.98m
(508.00m)
0
4
Soriano, Brandon
Fr
Harper
13.56m
(508.00m)
0
5
Pavlovic, Nick
Fr
Harper
13.03m
(508.00m)
0
6
Kustera, Andrew
Fr
Gloucester Count
12.75m
(508.00m)
0
7
Misko, Jude
Fr
Gloucester Count
12.61m
(508.00m)
0
8
Gough, Kristopher
So
Howard (JC)
11.70m
(508.00m)
0
9
Marcucci, Nick
Fr
Gloucester Count
11.70m
(508.00m)
0
10
Gorinshek, Dalton
Fr
Mohawk Valley
11.00m
(508.00m)
0
11
Tyler, Donovan
Fr
Montgomery Colle
10.99m
(508.00m)
0
12
Familia, Manuel
So
Bergen
10.90m
(508.00m)
0
13
Newcomb, Mike
So
Finger Lakes
10.05m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
11.03m
(508.00m)
0
2
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
10.30m
(508.00m)
0
3
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
9.47m
(508.00m)
0
4
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
9.46m
(508.00m)
0
5
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
8.67m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pynn, Garrett
So
Bergen
41.10m
(508.00m)
0
2
Tyler, Donovan
Fr
Montgomery Colle
39.21m
(508.00m)
0
3
Kanan, Laith
So
Harper
38.52m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lockwood, Ryan
So
Mohawk Valley
37.93m
(508.00m)
0
5
Gorinshek, Dalton
Fr
Mohawk Valley
37.29m
(508.00m)
0
6
Kustera, Andrew
Fr
Gloucester Count
37.13m
(508.00m)
0
7
Prescott, Aaron
Fr
Massasoit Commun
35.74m
(508.00m)
0
8
Pavlovic, Nick
Fr
Harper
34.65m
(508.00m)
0
9
Theis, Eric
So
Harper
33.84m
(508.00m)
0
10
Newcomb, Mike
So
Finger Lakes
33.47m
(508.00m)
0
11
Marcucci, Nick
Fr
Gloucester Count
33.23m
(508.00m)
0
12
Hamer, Justin
Fr
Gloucester Count
32.73m
(508.00m)
0
13
Laveni, Oluwaseyi
Fr
Montgomery Colle
30.90m
(508.00m)
0
14
Oliva, Matt
Fr
Middlesex County
28.41m
(508.00m)
0
15
Lee, Tyler
Fr
Montgomery Colle
26.45m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
35.25m
(508.00m)
0
2
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
29.59m
(508.00m)
0
3
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
28.94m
(508.00m)
0
4
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
22.20m
(508.00m)
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
19.11m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flacco, Peter
Fr
Gloucester Count
57.03m
(508.00m)
0
2
McDevitt, Shane
So
Gloucester Count
55.80m
(508.00m)
0
3
John, Jason
So
Thaddeus Stevens
54.06m
(508.00m)
0
4
Montas, Nollister
Fr
Union County
48.48m
(508.00m)
0
5
Steigerwalt, Devin
Fr
Thaddeus Stevens
46.42m
(508.00m)
0
6
Blajeski, Nicholas
So
CUNY Queensborou
45.98m
(508.00m)
0
7
Nix, Cordell
Fr
Suffolk County C
45.85m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hamer, Jason
Fr
Gloucester Count
43.22m
(508.00m)
0
9
Tyler, Donovan
Fr
Montgomery Colle
42.66m
(508.00m)
0
10
Miller, John
Fr
Middlesex County
40.73m
(508.00m)
0
11
Karpiesiuk, Bartosz
So
Triton College
37.62m
(508.00m)
0
12
Graham, Joshua
So
CUNY Queensborou
37.06m
(508.00m)
0
13
Block, Tyler
So
Harper
31.75m
(508.00m)
0
14
Ngang, Clinton
Fr
Howard (JC)
31.02m
(508.00m)
0
15
Oliva, Matt
Fr
Middlesex County
30.59m
(508.00m)
0
16
Rideau, Tyrique
So
Herkimer County
20.20m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Javelin Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
44.41m
(508.00m)
0
2
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
41.10m
(508.00m)
0
3
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
38.12m
(508.00m)
0
4
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
36.48m
(508.00m)
0
--
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nix, Cordell
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
2
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
3
Olivieri, Tyler
Fr
Bergen
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
4
Jackson, Mark
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
5
Downes III, Percel
Fr
Gloucester Count
1.90m
(508.00m)
0
6
Vaughn, Mitchell
So
Massasoit Commun
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
7
Scott, Micheal
Fr
Montgomery Colle
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
10
Laskett, Jerrett
Fr
Finger Lakes
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
11
Gooding, Denzel
Fr
Middlesex County
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
12
Watson, Wayne
So
Gloucester Count
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
8
Springer, Tevon
Fr
Massasoit Commun
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
9
Dorsen, Nick
So
Harper
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
--
Arnett, Isaiah
So
Bergen
NH
(--)
0
--
Cromartie, Billy
Fr
Onondaga CC
NH
(--)
0
--
Akognon, Didas
Fr
Montgomery Colle
NH
(--)
0
--
Welch, Jacobi
Fr
Triton College
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.86m
(508.00m)
0
2
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
1.77m
(508.00m)
0
2
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
1.77m
(508.00m)
0
4
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
1.71m
(508.00m)
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groff, Jason
Fr
Gloucester Count
4.03m
(508.00m)
0
2
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
3.93m
(508.00m)
0
3
Echefu, Onyinyechi
So
Mohawk Valley
3.83m
(508.00m)
0
4
Kim, Daniel
Fr
Harper
3.43m
(508.00m)
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
3.33m
(508.00m)
0
6
Hamer, Justin
Fr
Gloucester Count
3.23m
(508.00m)
0
7
Czepinski, Bryan
Fr
Howard (JC)
3.13m
(508.00m)
0
7
Hamer, Jason
Fr
Gloucester Count
3.13m
(508.00m)
0
9
Ruano, Ricardo
So
Harper
3.03m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
4.05m
(508.00m)
0
2
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
3.65m
(508.00m)
0
3
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
2.65m
(508.00m)
0
4
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
2.55m
(508.00m)
0
--
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Devlen
So
Onondaga CC
6.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Scott, Micheal
Fr
Montgomery Colle
6.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Pessoa, Christian
Fr
Gloucester Count
6.64m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Nix, Cordell
Fr
Suffolk County C
6.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Brown, Keyshawn
Fr
Harper
6.58m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Jackson, Mark
Fr
Suffolk County C
6.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Richardson-Jackson, Zach
So
Montgomery Colle
6.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Simmons, Christopher
So
Herkimer County
6.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Stiff, Kyle
Fr
Triton College
6.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Dorsen, Nick
So
Harper
6.27m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Block, Tyler
So
Harper
6.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Olivieri, Tyler
Fr
Bergen
6.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Downes III, Percel
Fr
Gloucester Count
6.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Guthrie, Aaron
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
6.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
English, Dante
Fr
Suffolk County C
5.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williamson, Connor
So
Rhode Island CC
5.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Arnett, Isaiah
So
Bergen
5.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Abe, Afalahon
Fr
Prince George's
5.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Calixte, Jonathan
So
Bergen
4.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
6.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
5.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
5.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
5.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
5.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Assibey-Bonsu, Mic
Fr
Suffolk County C
14.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Simmons, Christopher
So
Herkimer County
14.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Linster, Joshua
Fr
Nassau
13.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Brown, Keyshawn
Fr
Harper
13.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hinds, Malik
Fr
Suffolk County C
13.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Ozit, Odmark
Fr
Roxbury
13.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Downes III, Percel
Fr
Gloucester Count
13.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Trzepacz, Tanner
So
Mohawk Valley
12.35m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Abe, Afalahon
Fr
Prince George's
12.01m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Crouch, Elijah
Fr
Gloucester Count
11.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Guthrie, Aaron
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
11.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Williams, Anthony
Fr
Triton College
11.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ofosu, Bright
Fr
Montgomery Colle
11.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Smith, Marlon
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
11.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Pusey, Nicholas
Fr
Suffolk County C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Kirby, Kailon
Fr
Kingsborough
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Tolentino, Justin
Fr
Harper
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanan, Laith
So
Harper
49.20m
(508.00m)
0
2
Gorinshek, Dalton
Fr
Mohawk Valley
44.70m
(508.00m)
0
3
Misko, Jude
Fr
Gloucester Count
42.56m
(508.00m)
0
4
Lockwood, Ryan
So
Mohawk Valley
42.38m
(508.00m)
0
5
Kustera, Andrew
Fr
Gloucester Count
34.39m
(508.00m)
0
6
Johnson, Devonte
So
Montgomery Colle
32.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Pavlovic, Nick
Fr
Harper
31.51m
(508.00m)
0
8
Oliva, Matt
Fr
Middlesex County
31.48m
(508.00m)
0
9
Soriano, Brandon
Fr
Harper
28.06m
(508.00m)
0
10
Marcucci, Nick
Fr
Gloucester Count
27.88m
(508.00m)
0
11
Cohen, Jhamel
So
Herkimer County
21.02m
(508.00m)
0
12
Palluzzi, Michael
Fr
Triton College
20.10m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Decathlon Score Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langdon, Connor
Fr
Suffolk County C
5865
0
2
Mattera, Jesse
So
Suffolk County C
5507
0
3
Towner, Thomas
Fr
Onondaga CC
4845
0
4
Townsend, Noah
Fr
Onondaga CC
4816
0
5
Reiter, James
Fr
Suffolk County C
3291
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollucci, Samantha
Fr
Suffolk County C
12.69
nwi
0
2
Glory, Ebinama
Fr
Howard (JC)
12.71
nwi
0
3
Forbes, Nisheil
Fr
Prince George's
12.78
nwi
0
4
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
12.81
nwi
0
5
Proksa, Ashley
Fr
Harper
12.86
nwi
0
6
Lewis, Ebonie
So
Suffolk County C
12.94
nwi
0
7
Lee, Tasmere
Fr
Suffolk County C
13.05
nwi
0
8
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
13.09
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glory, Ebinama
Fr
Howard (JC)
12.59
nwi
0
2
Pollucci, Samantha
Fr
Suffolk County C
12.65
nwi
0
3
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
12.73
nwi
0
4
Proksa, Ashley
Fr
Harper
12.76
nwi
0
5
Lewis, Ebonie
So
Suffolk County C
12.85
nwi
0
6
Lee, Tasmere
Fr
Suffolk County C
12.88
nwi
0
7
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
12.91
nwi
0
7
Forbes, Nisheil
Fr
Prince George's
12.91
nwi
0
9
Jones, Shade
Fr
Howard (JC)
12.94
nwi
0
10
Dussard, Shayan
So
Harper
13.02
nwi
0
11
Little, I'Shay
Fr
Gloucester Count
13.07
nwi
0
12
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
Fr
Massasoit Commun
13.11
nwi
0
13
Koomson, Josephina
Fr
Gloucester Count
13.15
nwi
0
14
Monteith, Rennae
So
CUNY Queensborou
13.50
nwi
0
15
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
13.51
nwi
0
16
Hawke, Trista
Fr
Finger Lakes
13.56
nwi
0
17
Clark, Taaj
Fr
Howard (JC)
13.62
nwi
0
18
Shirley, Shannon
Fr
Herkimer County
13.79
nwi
0
19
Jones, Dakota
Fr
Montgomery Colle
13.92
nwi
0
20
Storer, Rachael
Fr
Fashion Institut
13.94
nwi
0
21
Bartlett, Tyler
So
Middlesex County
14.37
nwi
0
22
Otero, Agatha
Fr
Triton College
15.06
nwi
0
--
Wurie, Rashida
So
Montgomery Colle
FS
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Krystal
So
Prince George's
25.50
nwi
0
2
Pollucci, Samantha
Fr
Suffolk County C
25.74
nwi
0
3
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
25.79
nwi
0
4
Proksa, Ashley
Fr
Harper
25.82
nwi
0
5
Glory, Ebinama
Fr
Howard (JC)
25.82
nwi
0
6
Collins, Druex
Fr
Prince George's
26.26
nwi
0
7
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
26.36
nwi
0
8
Phillipe, Sabrina
Fr
Nassau
26.38
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
27.31
nwi
0
2
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
27.35
nwi
0
3
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
27.38
nwi
0
4
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
28.56
nwi
0
5
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
28.62
nwi
0
6
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
28.91
nwi
0
7
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
29.98
nwi
0
8
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
30.00
nwi
0
9
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
31.00
nwi
0
10
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
32.29
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
25.80
nwi
0
2
Proksa, Ashley
Fr
Harper
25.88
nwi
0
3
Simpson, Krystal
So
Prince George's
25.91
nwi
0
4
Pollucci, Samantha
Fr
Suffolk County C
25.96
nwi
0
5
Glory, Ebinama
Fr
Howard (JC)
26.05
nwi
0
6
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
26.14
nwi
0
7
Collins, Druex
Fr
Prince George's
26.26
nwi
0
8
Phillipe, Sabrina
Fr
Nassau
26.32
nwi
0
9
Dussard, Shayan
So
Harper
26.49
nwi
0
10
Lee, Tasmere
Fr
Suffolk County C
26.61
nwi
0
11
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
Fr
Massasoit Commun
26.63
nwi
0
12
Francis, Tatyana
Fr
Kingsborough
27.13
nwi
0
13
Forbes, Nisheil
Fr
Prince George's
27.22
nwi
0
14
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
27.24
nwi
0
15
Koomson, Josephina
Fr
Gloucester Count
27.40
nwi
0
16
Little, I'Shay
Fr
Gloucester Count
27.60
nwi
0
17
Shirley, Shannon
Fr
Herkimer County
27.77
nwi
0
18
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
27.94
nwi
0
19
Hawke, Trista
Fr
Finger Lakes
28.11
nwi
0
20
Wurie, Rashida
So
Montgomery Colle
28.33
nwi
0
21
Monteith, Rennae
So
CUNY Queensborou
28.46
nwi
0
22
Joseph, Jermina
Fr
Montgomery Colle
30.00
nwi
0
23
Bartlett, Tyler
So
Middlesex County
30.12
nwi
0
24
Houston, Deja
Fr
Massasoit Commun
30.56
nwi
0
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
57.10
0
2
Forsythe, Meghan
Fr
CC of Philadelph
58.41
0
3
Collins, Druex
Fr
Prince George's
58.57
0
4
Hairston, Tiarra
Fr
Prince George's
58.98
0
5
Francis, Tatyana
Fr
Kingsborough
59.15
0
6
Simpson, Krystal
So
Prince George's
59.75
0
7
Mack, Ashley
Fr
Suffolk County C
1:01.35
0
8
Peck, Carolyn
Fr
Mohawk Valley
1:01.76
0
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
57.28
0
2
Forsythe, Meghan
Fr
CC of Philadelph
59.33
0
3
Simpson, Krystal
So
Prince George's
59.34
0
4
Collins, Druex
Fr
Prince George's
59.52
0
5
Francis, Tatyana
Fr
Kingsborough
59.63
0
6
Hairston, Tiarra
Fr
Prince George's
1:00.17
0
7
Mack, Ashley
Fr
Suffolk County C
1:02.02
0
8
Peck, Carolyn
Fr
Mohawk Valley
1:02.40
0
9
Bullock, Lauren
Fr
Suffolk County C
1:03.48
0
10
Hawke, Trista
Fr
Finger Lakes
1:03.62
0
11
Shirley, Shannon
Fr
Herkimer County
1:05.19
0
12
Campbell, Okera
So
CUNY Queensborou
1:05.82
0
13
Newton, Jordan
Fr
Finger Lakes
1:08.53
0
14
Houston, Deja
Fr
Massasoit Commun
1:12.91
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutt, Ali
Fr
Harper
2:18.69
0
2
Johnson, Zuwena
So
Prince George's
2:20.79
0
3
Jones, Amani
Fr
Howard (JC)
2:23.54
0
4
Genao, Menely
So
Suffolk County C
2:24.30
0
5
Clements, Kayla
Fr
Suffolk County C
2:27.32
0
6
Lucas, Sara
So
Fashion Institut
2:31.75
0
7
Music, Edina
So
CUNY Queensborou
2:35.21
0
8
Martinez, Brianni
Fr
Gloucester Count
2:39.42
0
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
2:34.93
0
2
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
2:45.18
0
3
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
2:52.98
0
4
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
2:53.63
0
5
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
2:54.10
0
6
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
2:55.45
0
7
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
2:58.14
0
8
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
3:05.84
0
9
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
3:12.54
0
10
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
3:21.60
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Zuwena
So
Prince George's
2:19.68
0
2
Gutt, Ali
Fr
Harper
2:20.34
0
4
Lucas, Sara
So
Fashion Institut
2:24.27
0
5
Jones, Amani
Fr
Howard (JC)
2:25.34
0
7
Music, Edina
So
CUNY Queensborou
2:26.86
0
3
Genao, Menely
So
Suffolk County C
2:30.34
0
6
Clements, Kayla
Fr
Suffolk County C
2:31.04
0
8
Martinez, Brianni
Fr
Gloucester Count
2:32.48
0
9
Bethel-Nurse, Ajani
Fr
Kingsborough
2:32.49
0
10
Reiffert, Bridget
Fr
Suffolk County C
2:36.18
0
11
Martin Del Campo, Victor
Fr
Triton College
2:36.62
0
12
Colon, Jacqui
Fr
Harper
2:38.21
0
13
Gorajia, Kesha
Fr
Fashion Institut
2:41.72
0
14
Slate, Kristen
Fr
Mohawk Valley
2:45.01
0
15
Perez, Nina
Fr
Rhode Island CC
2:49.43
0
16
Mendoza, Katiana
Fr
Bergen
2:56.18
0
17
Polius, Ruby
So
Kingsborough
3:08.02
0
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutt, Ali
Fr
Harper
4:52.91
0
2
Genao, Menely
So
Suffolk County C
4:57.94
0
3
Roberts, Anna
So
Mohawk Valley
5:02.59
0
4
Clements, Kayla
Fr
Suffolk County C
5:04.12
0
5
Lucas, Sara
So
Fashion Institut
5:04.17
0
6
Johnson, Zuwena
So
Prince George's
5:06.40
0
7
Music, Edina
So
CUNY Queensborou
5:09.30
0
8
George, Andrea
Fr
Mohawk Valley
5:17.92
0
9
Brooks, Veronica
Fr
Harper
5:20.57
0
10
Martinez, Brianni
Fr
Gloucester Count
5:28.08
0
11
Jones, Lisa
So
Gloucester Count
5:33.77
0
12
Martin Del Campo, Victor
Fr
Triton College
5:41.16
0
13
Duran, Amanda
Fr
Bergen
6:14.32
0
14
Mendoza, Katiana
Fr
Bergen
6:29.44
0
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donegan, Ryleigh
Fr
Suffolk County C
19:20.63
0
2
Niland, Margret
Fr
Howard (JC)
20:00.55
0
3
Rosiles, Leslie
Fr
Harper
20:31.08
0
4
Jones, Lisa
So
Gloucester Count
20:37.00
0
5
Rommeney, Ashlee
So
Suffolk County C
20:41.97
0
6
Thevara, Katie
Fr
Harper
22:00.97
0
7
Pavone, Emily
Fr
Finger Lakes
22:52.92
0
8
Duran, Amanda
Fr
Bergen
23:18.76
0
9
Duran, Melissa
Fr
Bergen
23:19.78
0
10
Agustin, Julyana
So
CUNY Queensborou
24:05.44
0
11
Galati, Kelli
Fr
Bergen
25:14.83
0
Womens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niland, Margret
Fr
Howard (JC)
40:18.17
0
2
Wiebelt, Leana
So
Suffolk County C
41:31.12
0
3
Rosiles, Leslie
Fr
Harper
42:32.10
0
4
Rommeney, Ashlee
So
Suffolk County C
43:05.10
0
5
Wrate, Kimberly
So
Mohawk Valley
44:18.15
0
6
Thevara, Katie
Fr
Harper
44:34.26
0
7
Laporte, Rebecca
So
Mohawk Valley
44:58.15
0
8
Agustin, Julyana
So
CUNY Queensborou
46:41.49
0
9
Roux, Hannah
Fr
Onondaga CC
48:33.12
0
10
Roslonowski, Sara
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
50:10.68
0
11
Garcia, Adriana
So
CUNY Queensborou
51:34.48
0
12
McCray, Brianna
So
Gloucester Count
53:00.83
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawley, Iyanah
Fr
Union County
14.44
nwi
0
2
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
15.19
nwi
0
3
Thomas, Shaniel
Fr
Montgomery Colle
15.78
nwi
0
4
Early, Erin
So
Prince George's
15.98
nwi
0
5
Little, I'Shay
Fr
Gloucester Count
16.59
nwi
0
6
Hawke, Trista
Fr
Finger Lakes
16.91
nwi
0
7
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
17.12
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
15.50
nwi
0
2
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
16.91
nwi
0
3
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
17.01
nwi
0
4
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
17.20
nwi
0
5
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
17.64
nwi
0
6
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
17.99
nwi
0
7
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
18.33
nwi
0
8
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
18.61
nwi
0
9
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
19.81
nwi
0
10
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
22.04
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawley, Iyanah
Fr
Union County
14.79
nwi
0
2
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
15.52
nwi
0
3
Thomas, Shaniel
Fr
Montgomery Colle
15.92
nwi
0
4
Early, Erin
So
Prince George's
16.24
nwi
0
5
Little, I'Shay
Fr
Gloucester Count
16.73
nwi
0
6
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
17.24
nwi
0
7
Hawke, Trista
Fr
Finger Lakes
17.38
nwi
0
8
Koomson, Josephina
Fr
Gloucester Count
17.40
nwi
0
9
Fuentes, Damaris
Fr
Harper
17.68
nwi
0
10
Van Nostrand, Tayl
So
Suffolk County C
18.33
nwi
0
11
Hemmings, Angie
Fr
SUNY Sullivan
18.50
nwi
0
12
Grupp, Rachel
Fr
Suffolk County C
18.86
nwi
0
13
Nguiyim, Jessica
So
Montgomery Colle
20.36
nwi
0
14
Komwa, Juliet
Fr
Montgomery Colle
20.51
nwi
0
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawley, Iyanah
Fr
Union County
1:03.80
0
2
Gilmore, Erica
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:06.63
0
3
Austin, Jordan
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:07.14
0
4
Thomas, Shaniel
Fr
Montgomery Colle
1:11.42
0
5
Hemmings, Angie
Fr
SUNY Sullivan
1:14.45
0
6
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:14.90
0
7
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
1:15.44
0
8
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
1:18.09
0
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hawley, Iyanah
Fr
Union County
1:05.50
0
2
Austin, Jordan
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:05.71
0
3
Gilmore, Erica
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:07.75
0
4
Thomas, Shaniel
Fr
Montgomery Colle
1:10.72
0
5
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
1:13.04
0
6
Hemmings, Angie
Fr
SUNY Sullivan
1:13.22
0
7
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
1:13.89
0
8
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
1:14.91
0
9
Nguiyim, Jessica
So
Montgomery Colle
1:16.39
0
10
Hernandez, Nohehly
So
Montgomery Colle
1:18.93
0
11
Leinwander, Nancy
Fr
Harper
1:20.48
0
12
Otero, Agatha
Fr
Triton College
1:20.92
0
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Anna
So
Mohawk Valley
11:52.13
0
2
Jones, Lisa
So
Gloucester Count
12:33.43
0
3
Wiebelt, Leana
So
Suffolk County C
12:52.62
0
4
Reiffert, Bridget
Fr
Suffolk County C
13:20.43
0
5
Laporte, Rebecca
So
Mohawk Valley
13:25.94
0
6
Agustin, Julyana
So
CUNY Queensborou
14:09.98
0
7
Wrate, Kimberly
So
Mohawk Valley
14:10.80
0
8
Markey, Kady
So
Gloucester Count
14:32.11
0
9
Galati, Kelli
Fr
Bergen
14:52.54
0
10
Murphy, Kelly
So
Gloucester Count
14:58.91
0
11
Roslonowski, Sara
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
16:10.49
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Prince George's
48.69
0
2
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
48.94
0
3
Relay Team
Harper
49.58
0
4
Relay Team
Gloucester Count
50.19
0
5
Relay Team
Howard (JC)
50.68
0
6
Relay Team
Montgomery Colle
50.69
0
7
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
52.92
0
--
Relay Team
Kingsborough
DNF
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Simpson,
Early, Collins
Prince George's
49.21
1
2
Lee, Lewis,
Mack, Pollucci
Suffolk County C
49.48
2
3
Bibler, Koomson,
Gilmore, Little
Gloucester Count
50.25
2
4
Wurie, Thomas,
Jones, Rhodes
Montgomery Colle
50.64
1
5
Jones, Glory,
Clark, Costabil
Howard (JC)
50.65
1
6
Praksa, Dussard,
Petrunic, Kloss
Harper
50.71
1
7
Francis, Lord,
General, Bethel-N
Kingsborough
50.90
2
8
Music, Tappin,
Campbell, Monteith
CUNY Queensborou
53.52
2
9
Charles, Murray,
Bridgewa, Shirley
Herkimer County
54.79
1
10
Hawke, Newton,
Helzer, Pavone
Finger Lakes
56.93
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Link, Smith,
Early, Forbes
Prince George's
3:59.11
2
2
Relay Team
Kingsborough
4:00.32
2
3
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
4:09.80
2
4
Dussard, Petrunic,
Kloss, Praksa
Harper
4:15.10
2
5
Bibler, Austin,
Martinez, Gilmore
Gloucester Count
4:22.75
2
6
Wojtanow, Glory,
Jones, Jones
Howard (JC)
4:23.13
2
7
Relay Team
Montgomery Colle
4:25.25
2
8
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
4:29.34
2
9
Relay Team
Fashion Institut
4:34.26
1
10
Newton, Helzer,
Boughan, Pavone
Finger Lakes
4:46.03
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mohawk Valley
10:10.66
0
2
Relay Team
Suffolk County C
10:10.90
0
3
Brooks, Colon,
Valeva, Gutt
Harper
10:43.35
0
4
Relay Team
Gloucester Count
11:31.35
0
5
Link, Smith,
Early, Forbes
Prince George's
12:38.46
0
6
Relay Team
Herkimer County
12:40.17
0
7
Newton, Helzer,
Boughan, Pavone
Finger Lakes
12:45.18
0
--
Relay Team
Howard (JC)
DQ
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nealer, Devon
Fr
Gloucester Count
11.21m
(508.00m)
0
2
Lewis, Ebonie
So
Suffolk County C
10.58m
(508.00m)
0
3
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
10.55m
(508.00m)
0
4
Saitta, Mary
Fr
Harper
10.41m
(508.00m)
0
5
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
9.93m
(508.00m)
0
6
Jones, Shade
Fr
Howard (JC)
9.77m
(508.00m)
0
7
Fennell, Brielle
Fr
Middlesex County
9.73m
(508.00m)
0
8
Brown, Diarra
Fr
Onondaga CC
9.55m
(508.00m)
0
9
Raffa, Alexandria
So
Bergen
9.47m
(508.00m)
0
10
Kerby-Jones, Kayia
Fr
Middlesex County
9.26m
(508.00m)
0
11
Ellis, Dorothy
Fr
Montgomery Colle
9.17m
(508.00m)
0
12
Sims, Ashonte
Fr
Harper
9.03m
(508.00m)
0
13
Hurd, Mary
So
Howard (JC)
8.91m
(508.00m)
0
14
Bjalme-Evans, Holl
Fr
Fashion Institut
8.89m
(508.00m)
0
15
Elizabeth, Okeke
Fr
Howard (JC)
8.81m
(508.00m)
0
16
Murray, Katrina
So
Herkimer County
8.36m
(508.00m)
0
17
Cassiere, Gabrielle
Fr
Middlesex County
7.93m
(508.00m)
0
18
Butler, Kayla
Fr
Mohawk Valley
7.74m
(508.00m)
0
19
Pineda, Elizabeth
Fr
Triton College
7.72m
(508.00m)
0
20
Gilliam, Saviare
Fr
CC of Philadelph
7.61m
(508.00m)
0
21
Magallanes, Alejandra
So
Montgomery Colle
7.50m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
9.45m
(508.00m)
0
2
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
8.76m
(508.00m)
0
3
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
8.47m
(508.00m)
0
4
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
8.35m
(508.00m)
0
5
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
6.94m
(508.00m)
0
6
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
6.93m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
6.37m
(508.00m)
0
8
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
6.32m
(508.00m)
0
9
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
6.18m
(508.00m)
0
10
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
5.54m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saitta, Mary
Fr
Harper
31.78m
(508.00m)
0
2
Bjalme-Evans, Holl
Fr
Fashion Institut
26.08m
(508.00m)
0
3
Buerer, Bobbie
Fr
Harper
25.93m
(508.00m)
0
4
Kerby-Jones, Kayia
Fr
Middlesex County
25.55m
(508.00m)
0
5
Nealer, Devon
Fr
Gloucester Count
25.39m
(508.00m)
0
6
Magallanes, Alejandra
So
Montgomery Colle
24.62m
(508.00m)
0
7
Fennell, Brielle
Fr
Middlesex County
24.29m
(508.00m)
0
8
Cassiere, Gabrielle
Fr
Middlesex County
23.43m
(508.00m)
0
9
Brown, Diarra
Fr
Onondaga CC
22.58m
(508.00m)
0
10
Pineda, Elizabeth
Fr
Triton College
22.31m
(508.00m)
0
11
Moran, Alicia
Fr
Rhode Island CC
21.97m
(508.00m)
0
12
Leinwander, Nancy
Fr
Harper
21.74m
(508.00m)
0
13
Murray, Katrina
So
Herkimer County
21.59m
(508.00m)
0
14
Hurd, Mary
So
Howard (JC)
20.54m
(508.00m)
0
15
Butler, Kayla
Fr
Mohawk Valley
19.84m
(508.00m)
0
16
Karam, Kristen
Fr
Finger Lakes
17.64m
(508.00m)
0
17
Elizabeth, Okeke
Fr
Howard (JC)
17.39m
(508.00m)
0
18
Reid, Keirsten
Fr
Finger Lakes
17.34m
(508.00m)
0
--
Ellis, Dorothy
Fr
Montgomery Colle
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Pam
So
Gloucester Count
37.01m
(508.00m)
0
2
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
36.21m
(508.00m)
0
3
Lewis, Ebonie
So
Suffolk County C
30.49m
(508.00m)
0
4
Anderson, Kim
Fr
Nassau
29.22m
(508.00m)
0
5
Nealer, Devon
Fr
Gloucester Count
28.45m
(508.00m)
0
6
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
28.27m
(508.00m)
0
7
Saitta, Mary
Fr
Harper
27.19m
(508.00m)
0
8
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
26.79m
(508.00m)
0
9
Mostoller, Libby
So
Fashion Institut
25.59m
(508.00m)
0
10
Hurd, Mary
So
Howard (JC)
23.98m
(508.00m)
0
11
Nguiyim, Jessica
So
Montgomery Colle
23.94m
(508.00m)
0
12
Cassiere, Gabrielle
Fr
Middlesex County
23.89m
(508.00m)
0
13
Grupp, Rachel
Fr
Suffolk County C
23.57m
(508.00m)
0
14
Magallanes, Alejandra
So
Montgomery Colle
17.93m
(508.00m)
0
--
Karam, Kristen
Fr
Finger Lakes
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Buerer, Bobbie
Fr
Harper
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
26.49m
(508.00m)
0
2
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
24.87m
(508.00m)
0
3
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
19.70m
(508.00m)
0
4
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
19.48m
(508.00m)
0
5
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
18.67m
(508.00m)
0
6
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
17.30m
(508.00m)
0
7
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
17.02m
(508.00m)
0
8
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
15.67m
(508.00m)
0
9
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
15.54m
(508.00m)
0
10
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
12.65m
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
2
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
1.61m
(508.00m)
0
3
Phillips, Rebecca
So
Fashion Institut
1.56m
(508.00m)
0
4
Cruz, Bethany
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.51m
(508.00m)
0
5
Sherry, Courtney
Fr
Mohawk Valley
1.51m
(508.00m)
0
5
Wojtanowski, Kaitlyn
Fr
Howard (JC)
1.51m
(508.00m)
0
7
Dussard, Shayan
So
Harper
1.51m
(508.00m)
0
8
Buerer, Bobbie
Fr
Harper
1.41m
(508.00m)
0
9
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
1.41m
(508.00m)
0
10
Koomson, Josephina
Fr
Gloucester Count
1.31m
(508.00m)
0
11
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
1.31m
(508.00m)
0
12
Charles, Lu-Aisha
So
Herkimer County
1.26m
(508.00m)
0
12
Houston, Deja
Fr
Massasoit Commun
1.26m
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
2
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
1.47m
(508.00m)
0
3
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
1.44m
(508.00m)
0
4
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
1.32m
(508.00m)
0
5
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
1.29m
(508.00m)
0
6
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
1.26m
(508.00m)
0
6
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
1.26m
(508.00m)
0
6
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
1.26m
(508.00m)
0
9
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
1.23m
(508.00m)
0
10
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
1.20m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
2.91m
(508.00m)
0
2
Van Nostrand, Tayl
So
Suffolk County C
2.91m
(508.00m)
0
3
Gilmore, Erica
Fr
Gloucester Count
2.61m
(508.00m)
0
4
Brockhoff, Christi
Fr
Suffolk County C
2.51m
(508.00m)
0
5
Grupp, Rachel
Fr
Suffolk County C
2.41m
(508.00m)
0
6
Barnes, Ruth
Fr
Mohawk Valley
2.11m
(508.00m)
0
7
Murphy, Kelly
So
Gloucester Count
2.11m
(508.00m)
0
--
Calupad, Camille
Fr
Bergen
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Proksa, Ashley
Fr
Harper
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Rhodes, Bryeana
So
Montgomery Colle
5.09m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
5.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Phillips, Rebecca
So
Fashion Institut
4.99m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Forbes, Nisheil
Fr
Prince George's
4.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
4.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Zelaya, Faith
Fr
Suffolk County C
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Monteith, Rennae
So
CUNY Queensborou
4.74m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Thomas, Shaniel
Fr
Montgomery Colle
4.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Lewis, Ebonie
So
Suffolk County C
4.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
4.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sakona, Katicia
Fr
Herkimer County
4.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Cruz, Bethany
Fr
Suffolk County C
4.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Jones, Dakota
Fr
Montgomery Colle
3.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Campbell, Okera
So
CUNY Queensborou
3.20m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
5.21m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
4.53m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
4.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
4.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
4.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
3.89m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
3.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
3.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
3.68m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
11.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
10.56m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Forbes, Nisheil
Fr
Prince George's
10.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Koomson, Josephina
Fr
Gloucester Count
10.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Van Nostrand, Tayl
So
Suffolk County C
9.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Sakona, Katicia
Fr
Herkimer County
9.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Brockhoff, Christi
Fr
Suffolk County C
9.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
9.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cruz, Bethany
Fr
Suffolk County C
9.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
8.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kloss, Leah
So
Harper
43.19m
(508.00m)
0
2
Watson, Pam
So
Gloucester Count
34.58m
(508.00m)
0
3
Buerer, Bobbie
Fr
Harper
32.58m
(508.00m)
0
4
Moran, Alicia
Fr
Rhode Island CC
31.48m
(508.00m)
0
5
Nealer, Devon
Fr
Gloucester Count
30.42m
(508.00m)
0
6
Butler, Kayla
Fr
Mohawk Valley
30.29m
(508.00m)
0
7
Saitta, Mary
Fr
Harper
29.75m
(508.00m)
0
8
Fennell, Brielle
Fr
Middlesex County
28.07m
(508.00m)
0
9
Elizabeth, Okeke
Fr
Howard (JC)
26.28m
(508.00m)
0
10
Charles, Lu-Aisha
So
Herkimer County
20.78m
(508.00m)
0
11
Kerby-Jones, Kayia
Fr
Middlesex County
19.37m
(508.00m)
0
12
Magallanes, Alejandra
So
Montgomery Colle
19.11m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pineda, Elizabeth
Fr
Triton College
19.02m
(508.00m)
0
13
Cassiere, Gabrielle
Fr
Middlesex County
19.02m
(508.00m)
0
15
Ellis, Dorothy
Fr
Montgomery Colle
18.62m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Heptathlon Score Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Early, Monyea
Fr
Prince George's
3521
0
2
Smith, Coneisha
So
Prince George's
3380
0
3
Russell, Chloe
Fr
Suffolk County C
3247
0
4
Bridgewater, Gabrielle
Fr
Herkimer County
2911
0
5
Foti, Nicole
So
Mohawk Valley
2856
0
6
Bibler, Holly
So
Gloucester Count
2778
0
7
Link, Khyla
So
Prince George's
2708
0
8
Chrzanowski, Abiga
Fr
Gloucester Count
2506
0
9
Therrien, Lindsay
So
Herkimer County
2306
0
10
Calabrese, Bernadette
So
Suffolk County C
2299
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#njcaa
#division-iii
#outdoor
#championships
#track
#field
#d-3
#national
More news
5/7-8/16 - NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NJCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#njcaa
#division-iii
#outdoor
#championships
#track
#field
#d-3
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!